$890,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
3366 E Constance Way, Phoenix, AZ 85042
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,268 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $272/SF
- 83 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $871,829
Last Listing Agent Blake St John Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale
3366 E Constance Way, Phoenix, AZ 85042