4,285

Recently Sold Stanislaus County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 8848 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8848 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,279

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    8848 Rodden Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 2401 Mountain Quail Way, Modesto, CA 95355

    $490,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2401 Mountain Quail Way, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,790

    Last Listing Agent Jennapher Bell PMZ Real Estate

    2401 Mountain Quail Way, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 1509 Maplehill Rd, Modesto, CA 95350

    $465,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1509 Maplehill Rd, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,872

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    1509 Maplehill Rd, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 3412 Royalton Ave, Modesto, CA 95350

    $548,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3412 Royalton Ave, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,267

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    3412 Royalton Ave, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 1613 Pantaleo Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    $495,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1613 Pantaleo Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,853

    Last Listing Agent Don Wright Hype Real Estate

    1613 Pantaleo Dr, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 1459 Standiford Ave Unit 11, Modesto, CA 95350

    $108,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1459 Standiford Ave Unit 11, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Steves PMZ Real Estate

    1459 Standiford Ave Unit 11, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 5419 N Gratton Rd, Denair, CA 95316

    $350,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5419 N Gratton Rd, Denair, CA 95316

    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $37,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,980

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Reed Realty

    5419 N Gratton Rd, Denair, CA 95316
  • 2200 Gallery Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

    $488,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2200 Gallery Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,785

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sauls PMZ Real Estate

    2200 Gallery Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367
  • 2500 Stone Crop Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

    $450,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2500 Stone Crop Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,489

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Albor Atlantic Realty

    2500 Stone Crop Ln, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 3960 Shady Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    $525,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3960 Shady Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,223

    Last Listing Agent Leo Garza Garza LPT Realty, Inc

    3960 Shady Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 2164 Rothbury Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    $630,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2164 Rothbury Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,008

    Last Listing Agent Christy Juarez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2164 Rothbury Ct, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 3905 Pali Place Unit 107, Modesto, CA 95355

    $90,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3905 Pali Place Unit 107, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    3905 Pali Place Unit 107, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 1128 Raymond Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

    $445,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1128 Raymond Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,089

    Last Listing Agent Jenavi Garcia Preferealty.com Corporation

    1128 Raymond Dr, Modesto, CA 95351
  • /16

    $545,490 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    216 Brighton Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,371

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Baldwin Ranch

    216 Brighton Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363
  • 3128 Esta Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3128 Esta Ave, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,364

    Last Listing Agent Jillybean Parks HomeSmart PV & Associates

    3128 Esta Ave, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 1724 Don Pedro Rd, Ceres, CA 95307

    $480,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1724 Don Pedro Rd, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,567

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wallick CalPrime Realty

    1724 Don Pedro Rd, Ceres, CA 95307
  • /13

    $529,490 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    212 Teton Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,252

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Baldwin Ranch

    212 Teton Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363
  • 4012 Godfrey Dr, Salida, CA 95368

    $504,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4012 Godfrey Dr, Salida, CA 95368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,314

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Malakoff Keller Williams Tri-valley

    4012 Godfrey Dr, Salida, CA 95368
  • 1909 E Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    $425,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1909 E Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,033

    Last Listing Agent Richard Salinas Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1909 E Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 3713 Goyen Ct, Modesto, CA 95356

    $640,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3713 Goyen Ct, Modesto, CA 95356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,474

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Cardoza PMZ Real Estate

    3713 Goyen Ct, Modesto, CA 95356
  • 3884 Paula Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    $480,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3884 Paula Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,591

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Mendoza PMZ Real Estate

    3884 Paula Ct, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 3600 Spruce Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

    $420,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3600 Spruce Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,097

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Rodriguez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3600 Spruce Ave, Ceres, CA 95307
  • 2394 Tea Rose St, Turlock, CA 95382

    $488,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2394 Tea Rose St, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,134

    Last Listing Agent Casey Stonebarger PMZ Real Estate

    2394 Tea Rose St, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 4125 Mchenry Ave Unit 63, Modesto, CA 95356

    $87,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4125 Mchenry Ave Unit 63, Modesto, CA 95356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venita Rangel Keller Williams Central Valley

    4125 Mchenry Ave Unit 63, Modesto, CA 95356
  • 3624 Joanna Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    $450,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3624 Joanna Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,328

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    3624 Joanna Dr, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 1102 Cornell Ave, Modesto, CA 95350

    $535,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1102 Cornell Ave, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,880

    Last Listing Agent Artemio Saldivar TNT Real Estate Services

    1102 Cornell Ave, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 2104 La Veta Ct, Modesto, CA 95350

    $405,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2104 La Veta Ct, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,525

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dianna HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2104 La Veta Ct, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 1929 Middelburg Ct, Modesto, CA 95356

    $410,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1929 Middelburg Ct, Modesto, CA 95356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,845

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pallotta HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1929 Middelburg Ct, Modesto, CA 95356
  • 4301 Greenview Dr, Denair, CA 95316

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4301 Greenview Dr, Denair, CA 95316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,807

    Last Listing Agent Steven Turner PMZ Real Estate

    4301 Greenview Dr, Denair, CA 95316
  • 1536 Hialeah Dr, Modesto, CA 95350

    $410,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1536 Hialeah Dr, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,020

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

    1536 Hialeah Dr, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 69, Ceres, CA 95307

    $60,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 69, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

    4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 69, Ceres, CA 95307
  • 1808 El Sereno Ct, Modesto, CA 95358

    $400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1808 El Sereno Ct, Modesto, CA 95358

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,162

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blower Grupe Real Estate

    1808 El Sereno Ct, Modesto, CA 95358
  • 4272 Bardini Way Unit 1, Turlock, CA 95382

    $550,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4272 Bardini Way Unit 1, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,036

    Last Listing Agent Steven Parks Beverly and Company, Inc.

    4272 Bardini Way Unit 1, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 3632 Northern Dancer Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    $770,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3632 Northern Dancer Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,043

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fraze Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    3632 Northern Dancer Dr, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 861 E Hawkeye Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    $430,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    861 E Hawkeye Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,552

    Last Listing Agent Donny Sanchez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    861 E Hawkeye Ave, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 1825 Thomas Taylor Dr, Hughson, CA 95326

    $670,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1825 Thomas Taylor Dr, Hughson, CA 95326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,085

    Last Listing Agent Nick Caton PMZ Real Estate

    1825 Thomas Taylor Dr, Hughson, CA 95326
  • 350 Florence St, Turlock, CA 95380

    $360,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    350 Florence St, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,686

    Last Listing Agent Jami McMullen PMZ Real Estate

    350 Florence St, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 416 Tennyson Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

    $327,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    416 Tennyson Dr, Modesto, CA 95351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,834

    Last Listing Agent Konstantin Safris LPT Realty, Inc

    416 Tennyson Dr, Modesto, CA 95351
  • 731 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $550,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    731 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,765

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Integrity First Realty

    731 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 201 Coastal Ln, Waterford, CA 95386

    $519,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    201 Coastal Ln, Waterford, CA 95386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,158

    Last Listing Agent David Church KW Central Valley

    201 Coastal Ln, Waterford, CA 95386

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home