1,102

Recently Sold Cheektowaga, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    187 Eastland Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,548

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Moore Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    187 Eastland Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    141 Diane Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27,999,900% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,740

    Last Listing Agent John Spaschak Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    141 Diane Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $203,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    46 Princeton Ct, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,516

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Marchioli Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    46 Princeton Ct, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $37,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11 Windwood Ct Unit E, Cheektowaga, NY 14225

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Hahn Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    11 Windwood Ct Unit E, Cheektowaga, NY 14225
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    108 Parkside Cir, Cheektowaga, NY 14227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Zattosky Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    108 Parkside Cir, Cheektowaga, NY 14227
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    231 N Pleasant Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,010

    Last Listing Agent Timothy LaDuca Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    231 N Pleasant Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14206
  • /2

    $370,100 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9 Floreis Ct, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,330

    Last Listing Agent Dante Santora Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    9 Floreis Ct, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    61 Andres Place, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,840

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sandor Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    61 Andres Place, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    130 Suzette Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,449

    Last Listing Agent John Ostrowski Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    130 Suzette Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    41 Beverly Dr, Depew, NY 14043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,713

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hockwater Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    41 Beverly Dr, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    115 Southgate Rd, Buffalo, NY 14215

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,758

    Last Listing Agent Mia Mootry Listing by Mootry Murphy & Burgin Realty Group LLC

    115 Southgate Rd, Buffalo, NY 14215
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15 Petan Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,296

    Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    15 Petan Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    94 Grand Prix Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,162

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Marini Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    94 Grand Prix Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /2

    $422,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    93 Jessica Ln, Depew, NY 14043

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,173

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bacon Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    93 Jessica Ln, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $251,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    206 Bissell Ave, Depew, NY 14043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,722

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    206 Bissell Ave, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    300 Danbury Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,100

    Last Listing Agent Steven Simme Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    300 Danbury Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $327,120 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    120 Dartwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,634

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    120 Dartwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16 Armond Ln, Depew, NY 14043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,486

    Last Listing Agent David Gagne Listing by Small City Realty WNY LLC

    16 Armond Ln, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $52,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    525 Buffalo Depew Blvd, Depew, NY 14043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,413

    Last Listing Agent Joshua James Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    525 Buffalo Depew Blvd, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    92 Yeager Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,677

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    92 Yeager Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    116 Evergreen Place, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,909

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Donius Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    116 Evergreen Place, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    21 Francine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,654

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Logan Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    21 Francine Ln, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /2

    $225,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    168 Treehaven Rd, Buffalo, NY 14215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,539

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Connolly Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    168 Treehaven Rd, Buffalo, NY 14215
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    80 Laura Ct, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,919

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Glowny Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    80 Laura Ct, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    51 Federal Ave, Cheektowaga, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,639

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schemm Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    51 Federal Ave, Cheektowaga, NY 14225
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    139 Peach Tree Rd, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,130

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mays Listing by Buffalo Home Realty

    139 Peach Tree Rd, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27 Autumn Ln, Depew, NY 14043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,787

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hoddick Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    27 Autumn Ln, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    43 Randy Way, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,731

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Elliott Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    43 Randy Way, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /2

    $374,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    122 Strasmer Rd, Depew, NY 14043

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,191

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zwelling Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    122 Strasmer Rd, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    56 Oakwood Dr, Cheektowaga, NY 14227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,677

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Puma Listing by WNY Metro Premier Realty

    56 Oakwood Dr, Cheektowaga, NY 14227
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    82 Avery Place, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,732

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McDermott Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    82 Avery Place, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    43 Starlite Ave, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,159

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hudson Listing by Trank Real Estate

    43 Starlite Ave, Buffalo, NY 14227
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14 Autumn Ln, Depew, NY 14043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,583

    Last Listing Agent J. Gerard Green Listing by RE/MAX Precision

    14 Autumn Ln, Depew, NY 14043
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    154 Wheaton Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,736

154 Wheaton Dr, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $182,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    75 Eastland Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,656

    Last Listing Agent Candace Schultz Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    75 Eastland Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    108 Halstead Ave, Buffalo, NY 14212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,585

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Williams Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    108 Halstead Ave, Buffalo, NY 14212
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19 Blick St, Buffalo, NY 14212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,483

    Last Listing Agent Marina Kats Listing by CAAAP Realty

    19 Blick St, Buffalo, NY 14212
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    191 Gates St, Buffalo, NY 14212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,728

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Sutter Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    191 Gates St, Buffalo, NY 14212
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    38 Harmony Ln, Buffalo, NY 14225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Perez Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    38 Harmony Ln, Buffalo, NY 14225
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    34 Viola Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,668

    Last Listing Agent Md Nazmul Hussain Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    34 Viola Dr, Buffalo, NY 14227

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home